ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066096
nr 1606 6096
Philip von Schantz
(1928-1998), Sverige
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 122/175, dated -82, tennis ball. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 122/175, daterad -82, Tennisboll. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x50 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 19:52:02
15/3 16:42:27
Philip von Schantz
Read more about Philip von Schantz